About Us
Sports
Fall
Boys Soccer
Boys Swimming
Cross Country
Football
Girls Golf
Girls Softball
Girls Tennis
Volleyball
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Girls Swimming
Wrestling
Spring
Baseball
Boys Golf
Boys Tennis
Girls Soccer
Track & Field
Videos
Photos
Support PC Preps Extra
Menu
About Us
Sports
Fall
Boys Soccer
Boys Swimming
Cross Country
Football
Girls Golf
Girls Softball
Girls Tennis
Volleyball
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Girls Swimming
Wrestling
Spring
Baseball
Boys Golf
Boys Tennis
Girls Soccer
Track & Field
Videos
Photos
Support PC Preps Extra
About Us
Sports
Fall
Boys Soccer
Boys Swimming
Cross Country
Football
Girls Golf
Girls Softball
Girls Tennis
Volleyball
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Girls Swimming
Wrestling
Spring
Baseball
Boys Golf
Boys Tennis
Girls Soccer
Track & Field
Videos
Photos
Support PC Preps Extra
Menu
About Us
Sports
Fall
Boys Soccer
Boys Swimming
Cross Country
Football
Girls Golf
Girls Softball
Girls Tennis
Volleyball
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Girls Swimming
Wrestling
Spring
Baseball
Boys Golf
Boys Tennis
Girls Soccer
Track & Field
Videos
Photos
Support PC Preps Extra
Photos: Platte County Invitational (Boys)
View Photos »
Photos: Platte County Invitational (Girls)
View Photos »
Photos: Liberty North 8, Platte County 6
View Photos »
Photos: Park Hill 2, Platte County 0
View Photos »
Photos: Platte County 8, Grain Valley 1
View Photos »
Photos: Bonner Springs Invitational (Girls)
View Photos »
Photos: Bonner Springs Invitational (Boys)
View Photos »
Photos: Platte County 6, Central (St. Joseph 1)
View Photos »
Photos: Platte County 8, Oak Park 1
View Photos »
Photos: Klint Andrews Memorial Tournament
View Photos »
Photos: Platte County 3, Central (St. Joseph) 0
View Photos »
Photos: Grain Valley 2, Platte County 0
View Photos »
Photos: Platte County 5, Lee’s Summit North 2
View Photos »
Photos: Platte County 8, Staley 1
View Photos »
Photos: Spring Signing Ceremony
View Photos »
Photos: Platte County 4, Grain Valley 0
View Photos »
Photos: Platte County 8, William Chrisman 1
View Photos »
Photos: Pirate Scramble Invitational
View Photos »
Photos: Platte County 5, Liberty North 4
View Photos »
Photos: Platte County 4, Smithville 3
View Photos »
Photos: Smithville 3, Platte County 1
View Photos »
Photos: Ron Ives Invitational (Boys)
View Photos »
Photos: Ron Ives Invitational (Girls)
View Photos »
Photos: Kearney 3, Platte County 1
View Photos »
Photos: Platte County Invitational
View Photos »
« Previous
Page
1
Page
2
Page
3
Page
4
Page
5
Page
6
Page
7
Page
8
Page
9
Page
10
Page
11
Page
12
Page
13
Page
14
Page
15
Page
16
Page
17
Page
18
Page
19
Next »